Website Manager

Week 3 - March 16th

Macon Soccer Club
Spring 2019 Academy Schedule

Saturday, March 16, 2019

Game #

Division

Location

Time

Field

Format

Home Team

Visiting Team

1

U9 Girls

Columbus

4:00 PM

2C

7v7

Red Star Jr Academy

MSC 10G Premier

2

U9 Girls

Columbus

5:30 PM

2C

7v7

Red Star 10G

MSC 10G Elite

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

U10 Girls

Columbus

4:00 PM

2D

7v7

Rangers U10G

MSC 09G Premier

4

U10 Girls

Columbus

5:30 PM

8A

7v7

Red Star 08G Premier

MSC 09G Elite

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

U11 Girls

Columbus

1:00 PM

11B

9v9

Red Star 08G Elite

MSC 08G Elite

6

U11 Girls

Columbus

2:30 PM

11B

9v9

Red Star 08G Premier

MSC 08G Premier

7

U11 Girls

Columbus

5:30 PM

11A

9v9

Red Star 07G Premier

MSC 08G Premier

8

U11 Girls

Columbus

4:00 PM

11A

9v9

Red Star 07G Mix

MSC 08G Elite

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

U9 Boys

Columbus

4:00 PM

8B

7v7

Red Star 10B Elite

MSC 10B Elite

10

U9 Boys

Columbus

5:30 PM

8B

7v7

Red Star 10B Premier

MSC 10B Premier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

U10 Boys

Columbus

4:00 PM

8C

7v7

Red Star 09B Elite

MSC 09B Elite

12

U10 Boys

Columbus

5:30 PM

2A

7v7

UMA U10B

MSC 09B Elite

13

U10 Boys

Columbus

5:30 PM

8C

7v7

Red Star 09B Premier

MSC 09B Premier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

U11 Boys

Columbus

1:00 PM

9A

9v9

Red Star 08B Elite

MSC 08B Elite

15

U11 Boys

Columbus

4:00 PM

4A

9v9

UMA U12B

MSC 08B Elite

16

U11 Boys

Columbus

2:30 PM

9A

9v9

Red Star 08B Premier

MSC 08B Premier

17

U11 Boys

Columbus

5:30 PM

9A

9v9

Red Star 08B Premier

MSC 08B Premier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

U12 Boys

Columbus

1:00 PM

6

11v11

Red Star 07B Elite

MSC 07B Elite

19

U12 Boys

Columbus

4:00 PM

4A

9v9

UMA U12B

MSC 07B Premier

20

U12 Boys

Columbus

5:30 PM

9B

9v9

Red Star 07B Premier

MSC 07B Premier


Directions

3151 Woodruff Farm Rd
Columbus, GA 31907

Fields Layout

Copyright © 2019 Macon Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement  Login