Website Manager

Fall '19 Schedule

 

RoundHome TeamAway TeamDateStart TimeLocationFieldResults
1Fusion (Iyad)Los Lost (German)09/15/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 56-2
1Team USA (Adam)Magic (Kevin)09/15/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 60-3
1Inter (Adrian)Red Coats (Paul)09/15/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4A2-7
1Formerly-In-Shape (Sage)Blackwater FC (Faiz)09/15/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4B0-7
2Blackwater FC (Faiz)Fusion (Iyad)09/22/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 53-3
2Magic (Kevin)Inter (Adrian)09/22/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 65-2
2Red Coats (Paul)Formerly-In-Shape (Sage)09/22/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4A2-7
2Los Lost (German)Team USA (Adam)09/22/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4B4-4
3Formerly-In-Shape (Sage)Magic (Kevin)09/29/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 53-6
3Los Lost (German)Blackwater FC (Faiz)09/29/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 65-4
3Fusion (Iyad)Red Coats (Paul)09/29/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4A3-2
3Team USA (Adam)Inter (Adrian)09/29/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4B4-5
4Red Coats (Paul)Los Lost (German)10/06/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 55-0
4Inter (Adrian)Formerly-In-Shape (Sage)10/06/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 61-4
4Magic (Kevin)Fusion (Iyad)10/06/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4A3-2
4Blackwater FC (Faiz)Team USA (Adam)10/06/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4B4-3
5Fusion (Iyad)Inter (Adrian)10/13/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 51-6
5Blackwater FC (Faiz)Red Coats (Paul)10/13/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 66-5
5Los Lost (German)Magic (Kevin)10/13/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4A3-4
5Team USA (Adam)Formerly-In-Shape (Sage)10/13/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4B2-3
6Magic (Kevin)Blackwater FC (Faiz)10/20/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 5rescheduled
6Formerly-In-Shape (Sage)Fusion (Iyad)10/20/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 6rescheduled
6Inter (Adrian)Los Lost (German)10/20/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4Arescheduled
6Red Coats (Paul)Team USA (Adam)10/20/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4Brescheduled
7Los Lost (German)Formerly-In-Shape (Sage)10/27/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 56-6
7Red Coats (Paul)Magic (Kevin)10/27/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 63-2
7Blackwater FC (Faiz)Inter (Adrian)10/27/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4A4-3
7Team USA (Adam)Fusion (Iyad)10/27/20193:30Macon Soccer ClubField 4B1-6
8Magic (Kevin)Blackwater FC (Faiz)11/3/20193:00Macon Soccer ClubField 5 2-2
8Formerly-In-Shape (Sage)Fusion (Iyad)11/3/20193:00Macon Soccer ClubField 62-3 
8Inter (Adrian)Los Lost (German)11/3/20193:00Macon Soccer ClubField 4A4-8 
8Red Coats (Paul)Team USA (Adam)11/3/20193:00Macon Soccer ClubField 4B5-0 
9Magic (Kevin)Team USA (Adam)11/10/20193:00Macon Soccer ClubField 54-3
9Blackwater FC (Faiz)Inter (Adrian)11/10/20193:00Macon Soccer ClubField 65-2
9Fusion (Iyad)Los Lost (German)11/10/20193:00Macon Soccer ClubField 4A6-4
9Red Coats (Paul)Formerly-In-Shape (Sage)11/10/20193:00Macon Soccer ClubField 4B0-5
10Magic (Kevin)Formerly-In-Shape (Sage)11/17/20193:00Macon Soccer ClubField 4A7-2
10Blackwater FC (Faiz)Fusion (Iyad)11/17/20193:00Macon Soccer ClubField 4B5-4
11Magic (Kevin)Blackwater FC (Faiz)11/24/20193:00Macon Soccer ClubField 4BChampionship

 

Copyright © 2019 Macon Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login